Vogler, Barbara (1937 - ) [no] Place holder

Vogler, Barbara (norwegian bokmål), Vogler, Barbara (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:55
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3930
Name
Vogler, Barbara
Norwegian bokmål

Vogler, Barbara
Swedish

Alternative name
Vogler, Barbara Helga
Swedish

Birth
06.02.1937 Württemberg

-Time
06.02.1937
-Place reference
Württemberg

--Place (text)
Württemberg
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian