Quillard, Pierre Antoine (1704 - 1733) [sv]

Quillard, Pierre Antoine (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:41
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a38bf7a5-61b7-42a0-bf5d-83391913255c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Quillard, Pierre Antoine
Swedish

First name
Pierre Antoine
Swedish

Last name
Quillard
Swedish

Alternative name
Quilliard, Pierre Antoine
Swedish

Birth
1704

-Time
1704
Death
1733

-Time
1733
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål