Bondesen, Kåre (1933 - ) [no] Place holder

Bondesen, Kåre (norwegian bokmål), Bondesen, Kåre (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab452
Name
Bondesen, Kåre
Norwegian bokmål

Bondesen, Kåre
Swedish

Alternative name
Bondesen, Kåre Ivar
Swedish

Birth
07.01.1933 Hammerfest

-Time
07.01.1933
-Place reference
Hammerfest

--Place (text)
Hammerfest
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian