Dirven, Jan (1615? - 1653) [sv]

Dirven, Jan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:44 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:30:08 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9d9a8acd-a80c-4c9d-9848-288e658de186 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dirven, Jan
Swedish

First name
Jan
Swedish

Last name
Dirven
Swedish

Alternative name
Derven, Jan
Swedish

Diervens, Jan
Swedish

Birth
1615?
Född ca 1615 - 1620

-Time
1615?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1615 - 1620
Swedish

Death
1653

-Time
1653
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish