Boullogne, Bon (1649 - 1717) [sv]

Boullogne, Bon (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:06:50 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9cd4d23c-0c1b-460b-9755-fff5d89fd05c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Boullogne, Bon
Swedish

First name
Bon
Swedish

Last name
Boullogne
Swedish

Alternative name
de Boullogne, Bon
Swedish

de Boullongne, Bon
Swedish

Birth
1649

-Time
1649
Death
1717

-Time
1717
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål