Orstad, Kalle (1919 - 1995) [no] Place holder

Orstad, Kalle (norwegian bokmål), Orstad, Kalle (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3035
Name
Orstad, Kalle
Norwegian bokmål

Orstad, Kalle
Swedish

Alternative name
Orstad, Karl
Swedish

Birth
03.08.1919 Stavanger

-Time
03.08.1919
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
1995

-Time
1995
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian