Selmer, Wenche (1926 - 1998) [no] Place holder

Selmer, Wenche (norwegian bokmål), Selmer, Wenche (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:46:57 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3462
Name
Selmer, Wenche
Norwegian bokmål

Selmer, Wenche
Swedish

Alternative name
Selmer, Wenche Elisabeth
Swedish

Birth
23.05.1926 Paris

-Time
23.05.1926
-Place reference
Paris

--Place (text)
Paris
Swedish
Death
30.05.1998 Oslo

-Time
30.05.1998
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian