Christensen, Johan (1863 - 1935) [no] Place holder

Christensen, Johan (norwegian bokmål), Christensen, Johan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab679
Name
Christensen, Johan
Norwegian bokmål

Christensen, Johan
Swedish

Alternative name
Christensen, Johan Martinus
Swedish

Birth
23.09.1863

-Time
23.09.1863
Death
05.1935

-Time
05.1935
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian