Fürst, Hans Backer (1877 - 1946) [no] Place holder

Fürst, Hans Backer (norwegian bokmål), Fürst, Hans Backer (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1160
Name
Fürst, Hans Backer
Norwegian bokmål

Fürst, Hans Backer
Swedish

Alternative name
Fürst, Hans Siegwardt Backer
Swedish

Birth
25.11.1877 Kristiania

-Time
25.11.1877
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
07.1946 Oslo

-Time
07.1946
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian