Guldahl, Axel (1866 - 1921) [no] Place holder

Guldahl, Axel (norwegian bokmål), Guldahl, Axel (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:07
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1331
Name
Guldahl, Axel
Norwegian bokmål

Guldahl, Axel
Swedish

Alternative name
Guldahl, Peder Axel Moe
Swedish

Birth
12.01.1866 Trondheim

-Time
12.01.1866
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Death
08.10.1921 Trondheiim

-Time
08.10.1921
-Place reference
Trondheiim

--Place (text)
Trondheiim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian