Bendixen, Dora (1954 - ) [no] Place holder

Bendixen, Dora (norwegian bokmål), Bendixen, Dora (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:29
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab284
Name
Bendixen, Dora
Norwegian bokmål

Bendixen, Dora
Swedish

Alternative name
Bendixen, Dora Ågot Elisabeth
Swedish

Birth
15.06.1954 Oslo

-Time
15.06.1954
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian