Palm de Rosa, Anna (1859 - 1924) [sv]

Palm de Rosa, Anna (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
28/02/2018 14:31:45
15/06/2019 02:31:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7377adc5-1a3d-40b6-85d3-3c288aa2de2f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Palm de Rosa, Anna
Swedish

First name
Anna
Swedish

Last name
Palm de Rosa
Swedish

Other name
Palm, Anna namn som ogift

-Name
Palm, Anna
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
25.12.1859

-Time
25.12.1859
Death
02.05.1924

-Time
02.05.1924
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

-Other actor
-Specification
Dotter till
Swedish