Lie, Edvarda (1910 - 1983) [no] Place holder

Lie, Edvarda (norwegian bokmål), Lie, Edvarda (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:39
22/06/2019 02:11:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2377
Name
Lie, Edvarda
Norwegian bokmål

Lie, Edvarda
Swedish

Alternative name
Lie, Edvarda Klaudine
Swedish

Birth
03.04.1910 Meldal

-Time
03.04.1910
-Place reference
Meldal

--Place (text)
Meldal
Swedish
Death
08.06.1983 Oslo

-Time
08.06.1983
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian