Kleen, Andrea (1853 - 1927) [no] Place holder

Kleen, Andrea (norwegian bokmål), Kleen, Andrea (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:07
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2098
Name
Kleen, Andrea
Norwegian bokmål

Kleen, Andrea
Swedish

Alternative name
Gram, Andrea
Swedish

Kleen, Grethe Ingeborg Johanne Andrea
Swedish

Birth
20.03.1853 Norderhov

-Time
20.03.1853
-Place reference
Norderhov

--Place (text)
Norderhov
Swedish
Death
10.05.1927 Stockholm

-Time
10.05.1927
-Place reference
Stockholm

--Place (text)
Stockholm
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian