Andrén, Vicke (Victor) (1856 - 1930) [sv]

Andrén, Vicke (Victor) (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/65c726d9-f818-43ce-aeb9-ef8c55f49f10 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andrén, Vicke (Victor)
Swedish

First name
Vicke (Victor)
Swedish

Last name
Andrén
Swedish

Alternative name
Andrén, Victor
Swedish

Birth
1856

-Time
1856
Death
1930

-Time
1930
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish