Bjerknes, Ivar (1922 - ) [no] Place holder

Bjerknes, Ivar (norwegian bokmål), Bjerknes, Ivar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:22
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab381
Name
Bjerknes, Ivar
Norwegian bokmål

Bjerknes, Ivar
Swedish

Alternative name
Bjerknes, Ivar Johan Kristian
Swedish

Birth
24.01.1922 Bærum

-Time
24.01.1922
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian