Goyen, Jan Josephsz. van (1596 - 1656) [sv]

Goyen, Jan Josephsz. van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:38
13/07/2019 02:13:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5cd6b533-a776-44bf-beb8-dd303781a5d9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Goyen, Jan Josephsz. van
Swedish

First name
Jan Josephsz. van
Swedish

Last name
Goyen
Swedish

Alternative name
Goyen, Jan Josefsz. van
Swedish

Goyen, Jan van
Swedish

Birth
13.01.1596

-Time
13.01.1596
Death
27.04.1656

-Time
27.04.1656
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish