Smith, Anders Lauritzen (1620 - 1692) [no] Place holder

Smith, Anders Lauritzen (norwegian bokmål), Smith, Anders Lauritzen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:56 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108628
Name
Smith, Anders Lauritzen
Norwegian bokmål

Smith, Anders Lauritzen
Swedish

Alternative name
Smith, Andrew Lawrenceson
Swedish

Birth
1620 Skottland

-Time
1620
-Place reference
Skottland

--Place (text)
Skottland
Swedish
Death
14.12.1692 Sola sogn i Håland

-Time
14.12.1692
-Place reference
Sola sogn i Håland

--Place (text)
Sola sogn i Håland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian