Sorgh, Hendrik Maertensz. (1611? - 1670) [sv]

Sorgh, Hendrik Maertensz. (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:29
10/08/2019 02:30:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/53b3aea2-986d-4dcc-ab38-5ecf13201270 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sorgh, Hendrik Maertensz.
Swedish

First name
Hendrik Maertensz.
Swedish

Last name
Sorgh
Swedish

Alternative name
Sorch, Hendrik Martensz.
Swedish

Birth
1611?
Född 1609 eller 1611

-Time
1611?
-Dating comment
Född 1609 eller 1611
Swedish

Death
1670

-Time
1670
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8128

-Id
8128
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378771

-Id
021036378771
-System
DigitaltMuseum