Nordström, Tekla (1856 - 1937) [sv]

Nordström, Tekla (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4db6d52f-0f4a-4a1f-a936-43b7cbb53a8f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nordström, Tekla
Swedish

First name
Tekla
Swedish

Last name
Nordström
Swedish

Alternative name
Nordström, Thekla
Swedish

Other name
Lindeström, Tekla namn som ogift

-Name
Lindeström, Tekla
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
11.02.1856

-Time
11.02.1856
Death
27.05.1937

-Time
27.05.1937
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish