Nickelen, Isaak van (1633? - 1703) [sv]

Nickelen, Isaak van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:05
20/07/2019 02:23:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4cfe39b8-e4c4-421c-abb3-f5531b120227 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nickelen, Isaak van
Swedish

First name
Isaak van
Swedish

Last name
Nickelen
Swedish

Alternative name
Nickele, Isaac van
Swedish

Nickele, Isaak Jansz. van
Swedish

Nickelen, Isaak
Swedish

Birth
1633?
Född 1632 eller 1633

-Time
1633?
-Dating comment
Född 1632 eller 1633
Swedish

Death
1703

-Time
1703
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish