Ovrum, Eyvin (1882 - 1965) [no] Place holder

Ovrum, Eyvin (norwegian bokmål), Ovrum, Eyvin (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:04
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3048
Name
Ovrum, Eyvin
Norwegian bokmål

Ovrum, Eyvin
Swedish

Alternative name
Ovrum, Ole Martin Eyvin
Swedish

Birth
02.01.1882 Kristiania

-Time
02.01.1882
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
15.02.1965 Oslo

-Time
15.02.1965
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian