Moreau, Jean-Michel (1741 - 1814) [sv]

Moreau, Jean-Michel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/41207e7d-1af4-459c-a297-f551401ac79e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Moreau, Jean-Michel
Swedish

First name
Jean-Michel
Swedish

Last name
Moreau
Swedish

Alternative name
Moreau le jeune, Jean Michel
Swedish

Birth
1741

-Time
1741
Death
1814

-Time
1814
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål