Coelenbier, Jan (1610? - 1679?) [sv]

Coelenbier, Jan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:23 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3e22ec24-8a9d-4906-80bb-ede4ee0034f6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Coelenbier, Jan
Swedish

First name
Jan
Swedish

Last name
Coelenbier
Swedish

Alternative name
Coulembier, Jan
Swedish

Birth
1610?
Född ca 1610

-Time
1610?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1610
Swedish

Death
1679?
Död före 1680-05-04

-Time
1679?
-Dating comment
Död före 1680-05-04
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konsthandlare

-Occupation specification
konsthandlare
Swedish

målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish