Spaendonck, Gerard van (1746 - 1822) [sv]

Spaendonck, Gerard van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:30
12/01/2019 02:36:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/38ba5ec4-5b65-43e1-9770-206234c8e65d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Spaendonck, Gerard van
Swedish

First name
Gerard van
Swedish

Last name
Spaendonck
Swedish

Alternative name
Spaendonck, Gerardus van
Swedish

Birth
22.03.1746

-Time
22.03.1746
Death
11.05.1822

-Time
11.05.1822
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish