Broch, Theodor (1796 - 1863) [no] Place holder

Broch, Theodor (norwegian bokmål), Broch, Theodor (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab528
Name
Broch, Theodor
Norwegian bokmål

Broch, Theodor
Swedish

Alternative name
Broch, Theodor Christian Anton
Swedish

Birth
19.12.1796 Ballerud i Bærum

-Time
19.12.1796
-Place reference
Ballerud i Bærum

--Place (text)
Ballerud i Bærum
Swedish
Death
08.04.1863 Christiania

-Time
08.04.1863
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian