Andersson, Christian-Pontus (1977 - ) [sv]

Andersson, Christian-Pontus (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:53
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2b6131cf-30de-4f81-a30d-f87c0f9b2b6b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Christian-Pontus
Swedish

First name
Christian-Pontus
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersson, Christian Pontus
Swedish

Birth
10.10.1977 Värmland (Sverige)

-Time
10.10.1977
-Place reference
Värmland (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Värmland (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
keramiker

-Occupation specification
keramiker
Swedish

konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish