Kayser, Fredrik A. (1924 - 1968) [no] Place holder

Kayser, Fredrik A. (norwegian bokmål), Kayser, Fredrik A. (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:29
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2052
Name
Kayser, Fredrik A.
Norwegian bokmål

Kayser, Fredrik A.
Swedish

Alternative name
Kayser, Fredrik Andreas
Swedish

Birth
15.04.1924 Bergen

-Time
15.04.1924
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
1968

-Time
1968
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian