Abrahamsson, Ola (1883 - 1980) [no] Place holder

Abrahamsson, Ola (norwegian bokmål), Abrahamsson, Ola (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:32
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab10
Name
Abrahamsson, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Abrahamsson, Ola
Swedish

Alternative name
Abrahamsson, Ola Mathias
Swedish

Birth
30.06.1883 Stavanger

-Time
30.06.1883
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
15.07.1980 Borre

-Time
15.07.1980
-Place reference
Borre

--Place (text)
Borre
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian