Lærum, Borghild Røed (1877 - 1959) [no] Place holder

Lærum, Borghild Røed (norwegian bokmål), Lærum, Borghild Røed (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2499
Name
Lærum, Borghild Røed
Norwegian bokmål

Lærum, Borghild Røed
Swedish

Alternative name
Røed, Borghild
Swedish

Birth
06.11.1877 Hvitsten

-Time
06.11.1877
-Place reference
Hvitsten

--Place (text)
Hvitsten
Swedish
Death
03.09.1959 Bærum

-Time
03.09.1959
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian