Cittadini, Pietro Francesco (1616 - 1681) [sv]

Cittadini, Pietro Francesco (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 19, 2016 6:22:14 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/109daf39-d619-4c60-ab69-1f04e1c7d7e7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Cittadini, Pietro Francesco
Swedish

First name
Pietro Francesco
Swedish

Last name
Cittadini
Swedish

Alternative name
Cittadini, Pier Francesco
Swedish

Franceschino
Swedish

Milanese, il
Swedish

Milanese, le
Swedish

Birth
1616 Milano (Italien)

-Time
1616
-Place reference
Milano (Italien)

--Place (text)
Milano (Italien)
Swedish
Death
20.09.1681 Bologna (Italien)

-Time
20.09.1681
-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish