Krag, Herman (1920 - 1982) [no] Place holder

Krag, Herman (norwegian bokmål), Krag, Herman (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2180
Name
Krag, Herman
Norwegian bokmål

Krag, Herman
Swedish

Alternative name
Krag, Herman Anton John Kaare
Swedish

Birth
30.10.1920 Kristiania

-Time
30.10.1920
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
21.04.1982 Trondheim

-Time
21.04.1982
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian