Eosander, Johann Friedrich (1670? - 1728) [sv]

Eosander, Johann Friedrich (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0c8445c4-5dad-47d7-98bc-4e5c90dc0e3b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eosander, Johann Friedrich
Swedish

First name
Johann Friedrich
Swedish

Last name
Eosander
Swedish

Alternative name
Eosander von Göthe, Johan Fredrik
Swedish

Goethe, Johann Friedrich von
Swedish

Title
friherre

-Title
friherre
Swedish

Birth
1670?
Född ca 1670

-Time
1670?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1670
Swedish

Death
22.05.1728

-Time
22.05.1728
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 4915

-Id
4915
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374539

-Id
021036374539
-System
DigitaltMuseum