Storn, Willi (1936 - ) [no] Place holder

Storn, Willi (norwegian bokmål), Storn, Willi (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:43
22/06/2019 02:08:03
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3578
Name
Storn, Willi
Norwegian bokmål

Storn, Willi
Swedish

Alternative name
Storn, Willibald Christopher
Swedish

Birth
26.02.1936 Michelbach ved Wien

-Time
26.02.1936
-Place reference
Michelbach ved Wien

--Place (text)
Michelbach ved Wien
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian