Fabritius, Barent (1624 - 1673) [sv]

Fabritius, Barent (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/04346f9f-002c-494e-ab09-ea00429f7fc9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fabritius, Barent
Swedish

First name
Barent
Swedish

Last name
Fabritius
Swedish

Alternative name
Fabricius, Barent
Swedish

Fabritius, Bernard
Swedish

Birth
1624

-Time
1624
Death
1673

-Time
1673
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish