Bloemen, Pieter van (1657 - 1720) [sv]

Bloemen, Pieter van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/02/2016 06:40:06
15/06/2019 02:24:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/01708878-330f-407a-a567-8622ac052e3c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bloemen, Pieter van
Swedish

First name
Pieter van
Swedish

Last name
Bloemen
Swedish

Alternative name
Bloemen, Peter van
Swedish

Bloemen, Pieter van
Swedish

Blommen, Pieter van
Swedish

Bloms, Pieter van
Swedish

Standaart
Swedish

Standarte
Swedish

Stendardo
Swedish

Birth
1657 Antwerpen (Belgien)

-Time
1657
-Place reference
Antwerpen (Belgien)

--Place (text)
Antwerpen (Belgien)
Swedish
Death
1720 Antwerpen (Belgien)

-Time
1720
-Place reference
Antwerpen (Belgien)

--Place (text)
Antwerpen (Belgien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish