Hazelius, Gina (1881 - 1980) [sv]

Hazelius, Gina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
20/03/2020 10:24:16
01/05/2021 01:00:14
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/eff76fa0-e5d5-45ac-9d8f-598f54f19459 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Gina
Swedish

Middle name
Anna Virginia
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Broman, Anna Virginia "Gina" [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Broman, Anna Virginia "Gina"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Broman, Gina [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Broman, Gina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Hazelius, Gina [sv] - smeknamn [sv]

-Name
Hazelius, Gina
Swedish

-Specified
smeknamn
Swedish
Birth
1881

-Time
1881
Death
1980

-Time
1980
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius sonhustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004010
-Id
021036004010
-System
DigitaltMuseum