Hazelius-Berg, Gunnel (1905 - 1997) [sv]

Hazelius-Berg, Gunnel (swedish)

Samlare och museifolk (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Description
Gunnel Gunnarsdotter Hazelius-Berg (född 1905 död 1997) var museiman. [sv]
Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/04/2019 13:26:32
09/11/2019 12:56:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/87b2efe0-e07d-4fcd-bd86-8412a971c927 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius-Berg, Gunnel
Swedish

First name
Gunnel
Swedish

Middle name
Gunnarsdotter
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius-Berg
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Gunnel Gunnarsdotter namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Gunnel Gunnarsdotter
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Description
Gunnel Gunnarsdotter Hazelius-Berg (född 1905 död 1997) var museiman.
Swedish

Birth
1905

-Time
1905
Death
07.11.1997

-Time
07.11.1997
Life role
-Life role
Swedish


Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Sibling of
Occupation
Museiman

-Occupation specification
Museiman
Swedish
Note
Artur och Sofi Hazelius barnbarn.
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036011732
-Id
021036011732
-System
DigitaltMuseum