Spieler, Mathias (1640? - 1691) [sv]

Spieler, Mathias (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e4cf59da-d231-4725-89b6-7b978a0e9da0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Spieler, Mathias
Swedish

First name
Mathias
Swedish

Last name
Spieler
Swedish

Alternative name
Spihler, Mathias
Swedish

Spyler, Mathiar
Swedish

Birth
1640? , , Tyskland [sv]
född mellan 1640 och 1650

-Time
1640?
-Dating comment
född mellan 1640 och 1650
Swedish

-Place reference
, , Tyskland [sv]
--Place (text)
Tyskland
Swedish
Death
02/1691 , , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]

-Time
02/1691
-Place reference
, , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
19746

-Id
19746
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378801
-Id
021036378801
-System
DigitaltMuseum