Lakocinski, Z (1905 - 1987) [sv] Place holder

Lakocinski, Z (swedish)

Arkeologer (Sverige) (Eksterne data) [no]

Life role
Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
15/06/2020 08:32:44
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/cdc723dd-ae3e-4580-b34d-77788d4ab71a
Name
Lakocinski, Z
Swedish

First name
Z
Swedish

Last name
Lakocinski
Swedish

Alternative name
Łakociński, Zygmunt?
Swedish

Birth
1905

-Time
1905
Death
1987

-Time
1987
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian