Gson, Berg Kerstin (1918 - 2007) [sv]

Gson, Berg Kerstin (swedish)

Författarregister till Fataburen: Nordiska museets och Skansens årsbok (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bada3d10-1c77-4130-ad73-a018112366f5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gson, Berg Kerstin
Swedish

Other name
Berg Kerstin Gson [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Berg Kerstin Gson
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1918

-Time
1918
Death
2007

-Time
2007