Vilson, Björn (1937 - ) [sv]

Other languages: Vilson, Björn (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:05:10
01/06/2024 06:55:56
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/af9f19e4-edc4-4aa8-9490-aa65fa12b2b4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vilson, Björn
Swedish

First name
Björn
Swedish

Last name
Vilson
Swedish

Other name
Vilson, Björn, 1937- [sv] -

-Name
Vilson, Björn, 1937-
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1937

-Time
1937
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Related agent
-Other actor
Swedish
-Other actor
DigitaltMuseum
0210312368130

-Id
0210312368130
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 03/11/2022 12:53:03
English

Importert fra VIAF 03.11.2022 12:53:03
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2022-11-03 12:53:03
Swedish