Vilson, Anna (1915 - 2004) [sv]

Other languages: Vilson, Anna (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:02:26
18/05/2024 07:46:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fd5e05b3-c3f7-4ef1-96dc-23610bf870f5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vilson, Anna
Swedish

First name
Anna
Swedish

Last name
Vilson
Swedish

Alternative name
"Lillanna"
Swedish

Other name
Fjellström, Anna [sv] -

-Name
Fjellström, Anna
Swedish

-Specified
år 1957 gifte sig Anna med Elis Fjellström
Swedish
Johansson, Anna [sv] -

-Name
Johansson, Anna
Swedish

-Specified
som ogift
Swedish
Birth
23/06/1915

-Time
23/06/1915
Death
2004

-Time
2004
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Biography

Gick realskolan och tog en kurs i stenografi.
Började arbeta under 1950-talet på Torsby kommun som sekreterare åt kommunchefen.

Swedish

Child Of
Related agent
-Other actor
Swedish
-Spouse
-Spouse
DigitaltMuseum
0210312368128
-Id
0210312368128
-System
DigitaltMuseum