Wold-Torne, Oluf (1867 - 1919) [no] Place holder

Wold-Torne, Oluf (norwegian bokmål), Wold-Torne, Oluf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:11
21/11/2020 07:13:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4037
Name
Wold-Torne, Oluf
Norwegian bokmål

Wold-Torne, Oluf
Swedish

Alternative name
Wold-Thorne, Oluf ( til 1908)
Swedish

Birth
07/11/1867 Son

-Time
07/11/1867
-Place reference
Son
--Place (text)
Son
Swedish
Death
19/03/1919 Kristiania

-Time
19/03/1919
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431395

-Id
431395
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036637279

-Id
021036637279
-System
DigitaltMuseum