Grøgaard, Joachim (1902 - 1973) [no] Place holder

Grøgaard, Joachim (norwegian bokmål), Grøgaard, Joachim (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:01
10/08/2019 02:11:50
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1292
Name
Grøgaard, Joachim
Norwegian bokmål

Grøgaard, Joachim
Swedish

Alternative name
Grøgaard, Joachim Andreas
Swedish

Birth
1902 Slagen

-Time
1902
-Place reference
Slagen

--Place (text)
Slagen
Swedish
Death
1973

-Time
1973
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 414552

-Id
414552
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634700

-Id
021036634700
-System
DigitaltMuseum