Øverland, Arnulf (1889 - 1968) [no] Place holder

Øverland, Arnulf (norwegian bokmål), Øverland, Arnulf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:48
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab132
Name
Øverland, Arnulf
Norwegian bokmål

Øverland, Arnulf
Swedish

Alternative name
Øverland, Ole Peter Arnulf
Swedish

Birth
27.04.1889 Kristiansund

-Time
27.04.1889
-Place reference
Kristiansund

--Place (text)
Kristiansund
Swedish
Death
25.03.1968 Oslo

-Time
25.03.1968
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 431718

-Id
431718
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036637328

-Id
021036637328
-System
DigitaltMuseum