Dahl, Chrix (1906 - 1994) [no] Place holder

Dahl, Chrix (norwegian bokmål), Dahl, Chrix (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:40
27/02/2021 05:39:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab727
Name
Dahl, Chrix
Norwegian bokmål

Dahl, Chrix
Swedish

Alternative name
Dahl, Christian Axel
Swedish

Birth
05/01/1906 , , Kristiania [sv]

-Time
05/01/1906
-Place reference
, , Kristiania [sv]
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
16/06/1994 , , Oslo [sv]

-Time
16/06/1994
-Place reference
, , Oslo [sv]
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417012

-Id
417012
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634172

-Id
021036634172
-System
DigitaltMuseum