Aaserud østre (Gard) [no]

Aaserud østre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 73 i Drammen kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:23:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7c6d3d62-2353-45dc-8af6-ad25df6694a3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaserud østre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åserud Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åserud
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 73 i Drammen kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
73
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.68756, 10.13565, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.68756
-Longitude (Easting)
10.13565
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 73 (0712-73), Skoger kommune (0712), Vestfold (før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 73 (0602-73), Drammen kommune (0602), Buskerud
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 73 (3005-73), Drammen kommune (3005), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Vestfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Skoger (0712 Skoger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0712-73 [no], (før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Vestfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Skoger (0712 Skoger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0712-73 [no], (før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Skoger (0712 Skoger_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0712-73
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Jarlsberg og Larvik Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0712-73
--Id
0712-73
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Drammen (0602 Drammen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0602-73 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Buskerud (Historisk fylke) [no], Drammen (0602 Drammen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0602-73 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Drammen (0602 Drammen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0602-73
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0602-73
--Id
0602-73
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
06020073

-Id
06020073
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600130145

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600130145
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3005-73

-Id
3005-73
-System
GNID
GNID
0712-73

-Id
0712-73
-System
GNID
GNID
0602-73
-Id
0602-73
-System
GNID