Drammen (Kommune) [no]

Drammen (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/925974ff-5bea-42b4-b76b-aa80fe2df32d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Drammen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Drammen kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
3005
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.70968, 10.16654, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.70968
-Longitude (Easting)
10.16654
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Norwegian bokmål


Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Drammen, Nedre Eiker og Svelvik kommune
Norwegian bokmål