Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
08/11/2022 15:19:04
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/69f484ab-77a0-4a62-890e-47af4f432dc9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Portman, Ludwig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ludwig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Portman
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Portmann, Lodewyk

-Name
Portmann, Lodewyk
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
14/06/1772

-Time
14/06/1772
Death
1813

-Time
1813
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210311630153
-Id
0210311630153
-System
DigitaltMuseum